?

Log in

BEFORE OUR FEET's Journal

Recent Entries

You are viewing the most recent 6 entries.

25th January 2007

6:19pm: DOUBLE TROUBLE STRIKES AGAIN


OUR webcam and niteflirt line will be online ALL night starting at 9 PM. You lowly, worthless pieces of shit are going to be absolutely torn apart! Get ready to be raped, ravished, and thoroughly manipulated HAHAHAHA!!

EDIT 12:23AM Ain't we some fabulous bitches?? LOL!! We raped Mikey Mierda for $300 on OUR niteflirt line hahaha. For those who are fucking retarded... mierda means shit in Spanish and since Mikey's a little wetback slut he's Mikey Mierda!! Well, WE are very tired so WE are off to bed! Night night cum guzzlers!





XOXO Princess Aurora & Princess Allie

21st January 2007

9:19pm: NEW SEMESTER, NEW EVERYTHING
Princess Allie and MYself started school just a few days ago so WE have been SOOO busy!! I LOVE school so much though, so it's exciting. New books, new school supplies, and NEW CLOTHES!! I got started on MY spring shopping really early this year and purchased some hot things. I absolutely HATE the cold weather and I can't wait until it's 90 degrees again so I can wear sexy things and of course get a tan!! I look hot even pale though hahaha!!

ANYWAY, my hot ass was on webcam earlier today. Only losers who paid had the privilege of viewing me for just a few minutes. I also took some photos of me smoking. I think I'm going to save the others for a pay-per-view on Niteflirt.



I'll make it easier on you panting, drooling freaks and leave a convenient button for tributing! Aren't I the sweetest?? HAHAHA!!



Time to study and take a hot bath. Tata weirdos...

XOXO Princess Aurora

16th January 2007

7:21pm: ICE STORM 2007
So Princess Allie and I are stuck here at OUR apartment since the roads are iced up and apparently fucking retarded Texas does not know how to handle ice on roads!! UGH! At least the first day of class was cancelled so WE got to skip that and stay in watching movies. WE are going stir crazy though! Keep US entertained dorks!!

XOXO Princess Aurora

12th January 2007

2:59am: VIDEOS FOR SALE, SITE ALMOST FINISHED, ETC.
Princess Allie and I worked SO hard today taking pictures and finishing up videos. WE were so exhausted so WE didn't get everything completely finished. WE quit half way and went out to eat instead * lol * Sorry losers but you all are just going to have to wait another day before everything is completely done. Patience is a virtue bitches! Anyway, WE did finish OUR videos and you can download them here. You silly tards are going to turn into putty when you view them!! Well, time for beauty sleep! I'll leave you desperate ass dorks with a couple things to obsess over:



XOXO Princess Aurora

9th January 2007

7:49pm: WE ARE TAKING OVER BITCHES
OUR website is coming along nicely and everything will be uploaded this week! Princess Allie and I will be accepting slaves starting Thursday. WE will be on cam for a little bit (only for paying sluts OBVIOUSLY) and WE will be on OUR niteflirt line as well. Get ready for brutality, OUR little pets: WE ARE TAKING OVER THE NET!!

Here is a VERY special treat for you losers. Tribute ME for the fucking privilege of viewing my beauty!!




XOXO Princess Aurora

8th January 2007

2:31am: WEBSITE IS ALMOST DONE
The website will be done sometime this week. Princess Allie and Myself still need to do a few things and then it will be finished so STOP asking about it! I know you little paypets simply cannot WAIT to serve US, but it will be just a few more days bitches!! Wait on it.

XOXO Princess Aurora
Powered by LiveJournal.com